Home|Sign In
JH Fall Volleyball    (October 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  JH Fall Volleyball Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
417 Net Results 14s 88001508151.000
Conway 88001608161.000
Tamales 13-2 87101447100.875
Synergy 8530116550.625
Lady Jayz 83507103-30.375
MYSL Blue 82605132-80.250
Fordland Lady Eagles 82604122-80.250
MYSL White 82604132-90.250
Vipers 82606122-60.250
MYSL Orange 81702141-120.125

  JH Fall Volleyball Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Oct 18   Tamales 13-2 2 - 0 Fordland Lady Eagles Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Oct 18   417 Net Results 14s 2 - 0 Fordland Lady Eagles Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Oct 18   Lady Jayz 0 - 2 Synergy Complete Play It Again Sports Floor Regular 
Thu-Oct 18   Vipers 0 - 2 Synergy Complete Play It Again Sports Floor Regular 
Thu-Oct 25   MYSL Orange 0 - 2 Fordland Lady Eagles Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Oct 25   Conway 2 - 0 Fordland Lady Eagles Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Oct 25   Vipers 0 - 2 Conway Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Oct 25   Tamales 13-2 2 - 0 MYSL White Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   MYSL White 2 - 0 MYSL Blue Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   Fordland Lady Eagles 0 - 2 Conway Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   Conway 2 - 0 Synergy Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   MYSL Blue 2 - 0 Fordland Lady Eagles Complete Play It Again Sports Floor Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   Synergy 0 - 2 417 Net Results 14s Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   MYSL Orange 0 - 2 Vipers Complete Play It Again Sports Floor Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   417 Net Results 14s 2 - 0 Vipers Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   Conway 2 - 0 MYSL Orange Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   Vipers 1 - 2 OT Tamales 13-2 Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   Conway 2 - 0 MYSL Blue Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   Vipers 1 - 2 OT MYSL Blue Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   Lady Jayz 1 - 2 OT MYSL Orange Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   MYSL White 0 - 2 Lady Jayz Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   Tamales 13-2 2 - 0 MYSL Orange Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   Fordland Lady Eagles 0 - 2 Synergy Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   Synergy 2 - 0 MYSL White Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   Conway 2 - 0 Tamales 13-2 Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   MYSL White 2 - 1 MYSL Blue Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   Lady Jayz 0 - 2 Conway Complete Play It Again Sports Floor Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   Lady Jayz 0 - 2 417 Net Results 14s Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Nov 29   417 Net Results 14s 2 - 0 MYSL Orange Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Nov 29   Tamales 13-2 2 - 0 MYSL Blue Complete Play It Again Sports Floor Regular 
Thu-Nov 29   MYSL White 0 - 2 417 Net Results 14s Complete Play It Again Sports Floor Regular 
Thu-Nov 29   Tamales 13-2 2 - 1 OT Synergy Complete Play It Again Sports Floor Regular 
Thu-Nov 29   Synergy 2 - 0 MYSL Blue Complete Play It Again Sports Floor Regular 
Thu-Nov 29   Vipers 0 - 2 Lady Jayz Complete Play It Again Sports Floor Regular 
Thu-Dec 6   417 Net Results 14s 2 - 0 MYSL Blue Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Dec 6   Fordland Lady Eagles 2 - 0 MYSL White Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Dec 6   MYSL White 0 - 2 Vipers Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Dec 6   Lady Jayz 0 - 2 Tamales 13-2 Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Dec 6   417 Net Results 14s 1 - (Forfeit) 0 MYSL Orange Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 
Thu-Dec 13   MYSL Orange 0 - 2 Lady Jayz Complete Dr Pepper of the Ozarks Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: 7th Grade
Division: Mixed
Sport: Volleyball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 10/18/2018
End Date: 12/20/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: $260.00
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use